Tilbage til toppen

Nordens ledende markedsplads

Leveringer nær dig

Hos os kan alle få en god deal

Tryg ehandel siden 1999

Switch CISCO IE-4000-16T4G-E
Cisco
Switch CISCO IE-4000-16T4G-E
50.224 kr.
Switch CISCO IE-2000-8TC-G-E      Sort
Cisco
Switch CISCO IE-2000-8TC-G-E Sort
20.792 kr.
Distributør/Kommutator CISCO C2960X-STACK=
Cisco
Distributør/Kommutator CISCO C2960X-STACK=
13.135 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-600WAC=
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-600WAC=
15.028,05 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-600WAC=
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-600WAC=
15.575 kr.
Stikkontakt CISCO C9200-NM-4X=         10 GbE
Cisco
Stikkontakt CISCO C9200-NM-4X= 10 GbE
13.156 kr.
Switch CISCO IE-2000-16TC-G-L
Cisco
Switch CISCO IE-2000-16TC-G-L
29.190 kr. 29.788 kr.
MultiMode SFPFibermodul CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
Cisco
MultiMode SFPFibermodul CISCO QSFP-40/100-SRBD=
18.870 kr.
MonoMode SFP Fibermodul CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
Cisco
MonoMode SFP Fibermodul CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
10.441 kr.
Adgangspunkt CISCO AIR-AP1562I-E-K9   Grå
Cisco
Adgangspunkt CISCO AIR-AP1562I-E-K9 Grå
22.234 kr.
Router CISCO ISR4431-VSEC/K9 Gigabit Ethernet
Cisco
Router CISCO ISR4431-VSEC/K9 Gigabit Ethernet
184.648 kr.
Name
Cisco
Name
14.919 kr. 15.138 kr.
Videokonferencesystem CISCO CS-KIT-MINI-K9
Cisco
Videokonferencesystem CISCO CS-KIT-MINI-K9
40.748 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC=
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC=
22.447,55 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO AC 80+ PLATINUM 1100W
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO AC 80+ PLATINUM 1100W
18.280 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC=
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C5-1KWAC=
23.392 kr.
Adgangspunkt CISCO AIR-AP1562I-E-K9     Grå
Cisco
Adgangspunkt CISCO AIR-AP1562I-E-K9 Grå
19.281 kr.
Switch CISCO SG550X-48-K9-EU
Cisco
Switch CISCO SG550X-48-K9-EU
30.651 kr.
Router CISCO ISR4331-SEC/K9 4GB Sort
Cisco
Router CISCO ISR4331-SEC/K9 4GB Sort
34.395 kr.
-7%
Stikkontakt CISCO C9200-NM-4X     10 GbE
Cisco
Stikkontakt CISCO C9200-NM-4X 10 GbE
14.724 kr. 15.783 kr.
Name
Cisco
Name
17.719 kr. 18.301 kr.
Name
Cisco
Name
21.483 kr. 22.380 kr.
Switch CISCO IE-2000-8TC-G-L
Cisco
Switch CISCO IE-2000-8TC-G-L
15.875 kr.
Videokonferencesystem CISCO CS-KIT-MINI-K9
Cisco
Videokonferencesystem CISCO CS-KIT-MINI-K9
40.748 kr.
Switch CISCO IE-3300-8T2S-A
Cisco
Switch CISCO IE-3300-8T2S-A
58.179 kr.
MultiMode SFP+Fibermodul CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S=
Cisco
MultiMode SFP+Fibermodul CISCO SFP-10G-LR-S=
13.406 kr.
Distributør/Kommutator CISCO C9300-NM-8X=
Cisco
Distributør/Kommutator CISCO C9300-NM-8X=
16.631 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO AC 80+ PLATINUM 1100W
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO AC 80+ PLATINUM 1100W
17.460,05 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC=      Grå
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC= Grå
17.507,55 kr.
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC-P
Cisco
Strømforsyning CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC-P
20.461 kr.