Tilbage til toppen
Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blu
Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blu

1 / 2

Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blu

79 kr.

-7%

85 kr.
Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blue A mating sleeve with a snap-in mount and panel plate to put in panels and boxes. The splice sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer shell of ABS plastic with a metal mount.
Læs mere

Snap-in fiber mating sleeve, 2xLC-LC, Single mode, duplex, blue

A mating sleeve with a snap-in mount and panel plate to put in panels and boxes.

The splice sleeve is ceramic (Zirconia) and is in an outer shell of ABS plastic with a metal mount. A durable product that does not release particles.

Fits standard SC Simplex cutout.

Supplied with dust covers.

Dimensions (WxDxH): 22x29x9,4mm

]]>
0
Bliv den første til at skrive en anmeldelse
Policy for anmeldelser og omdømme

Der er ingen anmeldelser